Hide Results ››

Concepts

Time

Genres

Event Cinema and special show types

Subtitles

Languages

You can combine several filters

10:30

Downton Abbey

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 14

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

10:30

Mestari Cheng

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 4

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

10:30

Joker

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 12

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

10:30

Täydellinen joulu

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 10

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

10:30

Marianne & Leonard: Words of Love

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

10:30

Countdown

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

10:30

The Lighthouse

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

10:30

Midway

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 13

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

10:30

Edie

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

10:30

Tarhapäivä

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

10:30

Ford v Ferrari

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

10:30

The Golden Glove

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: German | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

10:30

The Golden Glove

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 11

Language: German | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

10:50

Judy

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

10:50

Downton Abbey

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 10

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

11:00

Tarhapäivä

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 1

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

11:30

Dolor y gloria

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: Spanish | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

11:50

Tarhapäivä

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 3

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

12:15

The Addams Family

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

12:15

Toy Story 4

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

12:15

Marian paratiisi

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

12:30

Toy Story 4

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 3

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

12:30

Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 4

2D

12:30

Doctor Sleep

Itis, Helsinki, LUXE 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

LUXE 3 2D Catering

12:30

By the Grace of God

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: French | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

12:35

Edie

Itis, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

2D Catering

12:35

Sorry We Missed You

Itis, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

12:35

Ford v Ferrari

Itis, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

12:40

Judy

Itis, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

12:40

Koirat eivät käytä housuja

Itis, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D Catering

12:45

Fingerpori

Itis, Helsinki, LUXE 4

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

LUXE 4 2D Catering

12:50

Olen suomalainen

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

12:50

Koirat eivät käytä housuja

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

13:00

Tarhapäivä

Itis, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D Catering

13:00

Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 7

2D

13:00

Abominable

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 6

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

13:05

The Lighthouse

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

13:05

Blinded by the Light

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 10

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

13:05

Sorry We Missed You

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

13:10

Last Christmas

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

13:10

Someone Somewhere

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: English/Finnish | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

13:20

Ploey: You Never Fly Alone

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 12

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

13:20

Täydellinen joulu

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 11

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Closed captions in Finnish for hearing impaired

2D

13:30

Terminator: Dark Fate

Itis, Helsinki, IMAX

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

IMAX 2D Catering

13:30

Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 14

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

13:30

Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 13

2D

13:30

Tarhapäivä

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 1

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

13:40

Joker

Omena, Espoo, ISENSE

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

ISENSE 2D Catering

13:45

Amazing Grace

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

13:45

By the Grace of God

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 10

Language: French | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

14:00

Ford v Ferrari

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

14:05

Fingerpori

Omena, Espoo, Lounge

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

Lounge 2D Catering

14:20

Midway

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

14:30

Tarhapäivä

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 2

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

14:30

Edie

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

14:30

Doctor Sleep

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

14:30

Fingerpori

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 5

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

14:30

By the Grace of God

Sello, Espoo, Sello 2

Language: French | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

14:40

The Addams Family

Sello, Espoo, Sello 3

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

14:40

Tarhapäivä

Sello, Espoo, Sello 1

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

14:50

Täydellinen joulu

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 6

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

15:00

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:00

And Then We Danced

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: Georgian | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:00

The Addams Family

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

15:00

Täydellinen joulu

Itis, Helsinki, LUXE 4

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

LUXE 4 2D Catering

15:00

Sello, Espoo, Sello 4

2D

15:00

Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 3

2D

15:00

Downton Abbey

Maxim, Helsinki, sali 1

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

Maxim, Helsinki 2D Catering

15:00

Downton Abbey

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:00

Edie

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

15:00

Edie

Sello, Espoo, Sello 5

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

15:05

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

Itis, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

15:10

Blinded by the Light

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:10

Joker

Itis, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

15:10

Tarhapäivä

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 1

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

15:10

Ford v Ferrari

Itis, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

15:25

Countdown

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:25

Fingerpori

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

15:30

Blinded by the Light

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 7

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:30

Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 3

2D

15:30

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:30

Amazing Grace

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:30

The Addams Family

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 4

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

15:35

Tarhapäivä

Itis, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D Catering

15:35

The Golden Glove

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: German | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

15:35

The Golden Glove

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 4

Language: German | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

15:40

Last Christmas

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 10

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:40

Terminator: Dark Fate

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 13

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:40

Joker

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 12

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

15:40

Täydellinen joulu

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 11

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

15:45

Itis, Helsinki, sali 8

2D Catering

15:45

The Lighthouse

Itis, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

15:45

Tarhapäivä

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, ISENSE

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

ISENSE 2D Catering

15:45

NV19: Jallikattu

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: Malayam | Subtitles: English

2D

15:50

Last Christmas

Itis, Helsinki, LUXE 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

LUXE 3 2D Catering

15:50

The Lighthouse

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

16:00

NV19: 4x4

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 1

Language: Spanish | Subtitles: English

2D

16:00

NV19: Bliss

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: English

2D

16:30

PAW Patrol

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 5

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

16:30

Sorry We Missed You

Maxim, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

Maxim, Helsinki 2D Catering

16:50

Ford v Ferrari

Itis, Helsinki, IMAX

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

IMAX 2D Catering

17:00

Ford v Ferrari

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

17:00

Sorry We Missed You

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 10

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

17:00

Koirat eivät käytä housuja

Omena, Espoo, Lounge

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

Lounge 2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold Catering

17:00

The Addams Family

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 14

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

17:05

Tarhapäivä

Omena, Espoo, ISENSE

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

ISENSE 2D Catering

17:10

Joker

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold

17:15

Täydellinen joulu

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 6

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

17:15

Last Christmas

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

17:15

Ford v Ferrari

Sello, Espoo, Sello 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

17:25

Last Christmas

Itis, Helsinki, LUXE 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

LUXE 4 2D Catering

17:25

Terminator: Dark Fate

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

17:30

Tarhapäivä

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 1

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

17:30

Ford v Ferrari

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

17:35

NV19: Fulci for Fake

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: Italian | Subtitles: English

2D

17:35

NV19: Mope

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English

2D

17:45

Ford v Ferrari

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold

17:45

Tarhapäivä

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

17:45

Tarhapäivä

Sello, Espoo, Sello 1

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

17:45

Judy

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

17:45

Joker

Sello, Espoo, Sello 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

17:45

Terminator: Dark Fate

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

17:45

By the Grace of God

Maxim, Helsinki, sali 1

Language: French | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

Maxim, Helsinki 2D Catering

18:00

Terminator: Dark Fate

Itis, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

18:00

Countdown

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:00

The Addams Family

Itis, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D Catering

18:00

Wise Children - The Musical

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: English | Subtitles: English

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold

18:00

Joker

Itis, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

18:00

Joker

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:00

Joker

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:00

Midway

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:00

Last Christmas

Sello, Espoo, Sello 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:00

Last Christmas

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:05

Täydellinen joulu

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 10

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

18:05

Terminator: Dark Fate

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 11

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:10

Downton Abbey

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold

18:10

Last Christmas

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold

18:15

Last Christmas

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 5

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:15

Täydellinen joulu

Itis, Helsinki, LUXE 3

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

LUXE 3 2D Catering

18:15

Fingerpori

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 4

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold

18:20

Tarhapäivä

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, ISENSE

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

ISENSE 2D Catering

18:25

Tarhapäivä

Itis, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold Catering

18:30

Last Christmas

Itis, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

18:30

NV19: The Painted Bird

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 1

Language: several languages | Subtitles: English

2D

18:30

Täydellinen joulu

Sello, Espoo, Sello 5

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

18:30

Täydellinen joulu

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 7

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

18:30

Hustlers

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 12

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:30

The Addams Family

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 6

Language: Dubbed in Finnish

2D

18:30

Countdown

Itis, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

18:30

The Lighthouse

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

18:30

The Golden Glove

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 13

Language: German | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

19:10

Tottumiskysymys

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 14

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

19:30

Doctor Sleep

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

19:30

By the Grace of God

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 10

Language: French | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

19:40

NV19: The Violent Professionals

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English

2D

19:45

NV19: Why Don't You Just Die!

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: Russian | Subtitles: English

2D

19:45

Joker

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

19:50

Ford v Ferrari

Omena, Espoo, ISENSE

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

ISENSE 2D Catering

20:00

Ford v Ferrari

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 1

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

20:00

Depeche Mode: SPIRITS in the Forest

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

2D Alcoholic beverages sold

20:00

Omena, Espoo, Lounge

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

Lounge 2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold Catering

20:00

Itis, Helsinki, LUXE 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

LUXE 4 2D Catering

20:15

Tarhapäivä

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 3

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

20:20

Tarhapäivä

Itis, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D Catering

20:25

Tarhapäivä

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 2

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

20:30

Tarhapäivä

Sello, Espoo, Sello 1

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

20:30

Midway

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

20:30

Midway

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

20:30

Ford v Ferrari

Itis, Helsinki, IMAX

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

IMAX 2D Catering

20:30

Doctor Sleep

Sello, Espoo, Sello 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

20:30

Doctor Sleep

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 10

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

20:30

Amazing Grace

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold

20:40

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

Sello, Espoo, Sello 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

20:40

Midway

Itis, Helsinki, LUXE 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

LUXE 3 2D Catering

20:45

Midway

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

20:45

Countdown

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 3

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

20:45

Joker

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 2

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

20:50

Tarhapäivä

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 3

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

20:55

The Lighthouse

Maxim, Helsinki, sali 1

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

Maxim, Helsinki 2D Catering

20:55

The Lighthouse

Itis, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

20:55

The Golden Glove

Itis, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: German | Subtitles: Finnish

2D Catering

21:00

The Lighthouse

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 7

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:00

The Lighthouse

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:00

Countdown

Flamingo, Vantaa, sali 5

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:00

Terminator: Dark Fate

Sello, Espoo, Sello 5

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:00

Terminator: Dark Fate

Itis, Helsinki, sali 9

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

21:00

Joker

Sello, Espoo, Sello 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:00

Joker

Omena, Espoo, auditorium 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:00

Joker

Itis, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D Catering

21:00

Täydellinen joulu

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D

21:00

Dolor y gloria

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 7

Language: Spanish | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:00

Blinded by the Light

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 8

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:00

Tarhapäivä

Itis, Helsinki, sali 2

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold Catering

21:00

Edie

Kinopalatsi, Helsinki, sali 6

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

21:00

Midway

Sello, Espoo, VIP-sali

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

VIP-sali 2D

21:05

Terminator: Dark Fate

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 11

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:05

Countdown

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 12

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D

21:05

The Golden Glove

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 13

Language: German | Subtitles: Finnish

2D

21:10

Hustlers

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 4

Language: English | Subtitles: Finnish, Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold

21:10

Tarhapäivä

Tennispalatsi, Helsinki, sali 5

Language: Finnish | Subtitles: Swedish

2D K18 - Alcoholic beverages sold

Now in the cinema

42nd Street - The Musical

2 h 30 min

Release Date: 12.12.2019

Abominable

1 h 38 min

Release Date: 16.10.2019

Ad Astra

2 h 3 min

Release Date: 20.9.2019

Aladdin

2 h 8 min

Release Date: 22.5.2019

Amazing Grace

1 h 29 min

Release Date: 4.10.2019

And Then We Danced

1 h 53 min

Release Date: 18.10.2019

Apocalypse Now - Final Cut

3 h 3 min

Release Date: 8.12.2019

Aurora

1 h 46 min

Release Date: 25.1.2019

Bala

2 h 28 min

Release Date: 9.12.2019

Bamse och dunderklockan

1 h 3 min

Release Date: 30.5.2019

Blinded by the Light

1 h 55 min

Release Date: 8.11.2019

By the Grace of God

Grace a dieu

2 h 18 min

Release Date: 15.11.2019

Countdown

1 h 31 min

Release Date: 15.11.2019

Depeche Mode: SPIRITS in the Forest

1 h 35 min

Release Date: 21.11.2019